Open Cup   2019

Nombre de Equipo
LA SOLEDAD
LA FIERA
BAJIO
DORADOS
SAN JUANICO
BAJIO JR
GREEN STREET
SAN MIGUEL
COSTA CHICA
RANGERS
LAGUNEROS
IRAPUATO
HERITAGE
LA RONDA
AZTECAS
MORELIA
SAN SEBASTIAN
TIJUANA FC
CRISTO REY
UNITED FC
PUEBLA
VERSACE
LAGUNA NIGUEL
SC UNITED

TABLA DE POSICIONES

# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
                   
1 SAN JUANICO 11 9 1 1 71 19 52 28
2 SAN MIGUEL 10 8 2 0 44 18 26 26
3 LAGUNEROS 11 8 1 2 26 13 13 25
4 BAJIO 10 7 1 2 49 12 37 22
5 GREEN STREET 10 7 1 2 40 15 25 22
6 BAJIO JR 11 6 1 4 50 37 13 19
7 LA SOLEDAD 11 6 1 4 32 45 -13 19
8 AZTECAS 8 4 1 3 20 11 9 13
9 RANGERS 11 4 1 6 26 45 -19 13
10 PUEBLA 9 4 0 5 36 26 10 12
11 IRAPUATO 11 4 0 7 20 26 -6 12
12 LA RONDA 9 3 2 4 17 18 -1 11
13 HERITAGE 9 3 1 5 19 13 6 10
14 LAGUNA NIGUEL 6 3 1 2 13 19 -6 10
15 COSTA CHICA 11 3 1 7 14 31 -17 10
16 LA FIERA 8 3 0 5 6 15 -9 9
17 SC UNITED 8 3 0 5 10 24 -14 9
18 DORADOS 11 3 0 8 18 45 -27 9
19 SAN SEBASTIAN 9 2 2 5 13 27 -14 8
20 VERSACE 9 1 1 7 16 54 -38 4
21 TIJUANA FC 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
22 UNITED FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
23 CRISTO REY 7 0 1 6 9 31 -22 1
24 MORELIA 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

RESULTADOS

P FECHA   CASA Vs   VISITANTE
1 11/3/2019   LA SOLEDAD 5 1 LA FIERA
1 11/3/2019   BAJIO 9 1 DORADOS
1 11/3/2019   SAN JUANICO 4 2 BAJIO JR
1 11/3/2019   GREEN STREET 4 4 SAN MIGUEL
1 11/3/2019   COSTA CHICA 1 5 RANGERS
1 11/3/2019   LAGUNEROS 0 3 IRAPUATO
1 11/3/2019   HERITAGE 0 1 LA RONDA
1 11/3/2019   AZTECAS 6 2 MORELIA
1 11/3/2019   SAN SEBASTIAN 3 6 TIJUANA FC
2 11/10/2019   LA SOLEDAD 7 4 CRISTO REY
2 11/10/2019   COSTA CHICA 5 1 TIJUANA FC
2 11/10/2019   UNITED FC 0 0 LA RONDA
2 11/10/2019   BAJIO JR 6 4 PUEBLA
2 11/10/2019   BAJIO 6 3 IRAPUATO
2 11/10/2019   LA FIERA 1 0 HERITAGE
2 11/10/2019   SAN MIGUEL 2 2 SAN JUANICO
2 11/10/2019   GREEN STREET 6 1 DORADOS
2 11/10/2019   LAGUNEROS 6 1 VERSACE
2 11/10/2019   AZTECAS 2 1 RANGERS
3 11/17/2019   LAGUNEROS 1 2 RANGERS
3 11/17/2019   COSTA CHICA 0 8 LA RONDA
3 11/17/2019   PUEBLA 4 8 SAN MIGUEL
3 11/17/2019   SAN JUANICO 10 3 DORADOS
3 11/17/2019   CRISTO REY 0 8 BAJIO JR
3 11/17/2019   LA SOLEDAD 5 1 LAGUNA NIGUEL
3 11/17/2019   BAJIO 10 0 VERSACE
3 11/17/2019   GREEN STREET 3 0 IRAPUATO
3 11/17/2019   SAN SEBASTIAN     LA FIERA
3 11/17/2019   AZTECAS 0 1 SC UNITED
4 24-Nov   COSTA CHICA 0 2 LA FIERA
4 24-Nov   PUEBLA 6 0 DORADOS
4 24-Nov   CRISTO REY 0 7 HERITAGE
4 24-Nov   SAN MIGUEL 6 4 BAJIO JR
4 24-Nov   AZTECAS 2 3 LA RONDA
4 24-Nov   IRAPUATO 1 0 SAN JUANICO
4 24-Nov   LAGUNEROS 4 3 SC UNITED
4 24-Nov   BAJIO 6 2 RANGERS
4 24-Nov   GREEN STREET 3 0 VERSACE
4 24-Nov   LA SOLEDAD 5 1 SAN SEBASTIAN
5 12/1/2019   COSTA CHICA 4 2 CRISTO REY
5 12/1/2019   VERSACE 1 11 SAN JUANICO
5 12/1/2019   LAGUNEROS 2 1 LA RONDA
5 12/1/2019   SAN MIGUEL 4 0 LA SOLEDAD
5 12/1/2019   GREEN STREET 7 0 RANGERS
5 12/1/2019   AZTECAS 2 0 LA FIERA
5 12/1/2019   IRAPUATO 4 3 PUEBLA
5 12/1/2019   BAJIO 6 0 SC UNITED
5 12/1/2019   DORADOS 1 2 BAJIO JR
5 12/1/2019   SAN SEBASTIAN 1 5 HERITAGE
6 12/8/2019   SAN JUANICO 10 2 RANGERS
6 12/8/2019   AZTECAS     LA SOLEDAD
6 12/8/2019   SAN MIGUEL 1 0 DORADOS
6 12/8/2019   SC UNITED 1 0 GREEN STREET
6 12/8/2019   LAGUNEROS 1 0 LA FIERA
6 12/8/2019   VERSACE 2 2 LAGUNA NIGUEL
6 12/8/2019   BAJIO JR 3 2 IRAPUATO
6 12/8/2019   COSTA CHICA 0 3 HERITAGE
6 12/8/2019   SAN SEBASTIAN 1 1 CRISTO REY
7 12/15/2019   SAN MIGUEL 6 3 IRAPUATO
7 12/15/2019   VERSACE 3 10 BAJIO JR
7 12/15/2019   DORADOS 2 1 CRISTO REY
7 12/15/2019   GREEN STREET 1 0 BAJIO
7 12/15/2019   HERITAGE 0 1 LAGUNA NIGUEL
7 12/15/2019   SAN JUANICO 7 2 SC UNITED
7 12/15/2019   LAGUNEROS 6 0 LA SOLEDAD
7 12/15/2019   PUEBLA 4 5 RANGERS
7 12/15/2019   SAN SEBASTIAN 1 0 COSTA CHICA
8 22-Dec   RANGERS 4 4 LA SOLEDAD
8 22-Dec   LAGUNEROS 3 3 HERITAGE
8 22-Dec   LAGUNA NIGUEL 2 8 BAJIO JR
8 22-Dec   COSTA CHICA 2 1 CRISTO REY
8 22-Dec   SC UNITED 0 1 PUEBLA
8 22-Dec   IRAPUATO 0 1 DORADOS
8 22-Dec   SAN SEBASTIAN 1 6 AZTECAS
8 22-Dec   SAN JUANICO 1 0 LA RONDA
8 22-Dec   GREEN STREET 1 0 LA FIERA
8 22-Dec   LA SOLEDAD 1 0 BAJIO
9 5-Jan   AZTECAS 2 2 COSTA CHICA
9 5-Jan   IRAPUATO 0 2 LAGUNA NIGUEL
9 5-Jan   SAN MIGUEL 6 1 RANGERS
9 5-Jan   BAJIO JR 4 9 SAN JUANICO
9 5-Jan   GREEN STREET 13 2 LA SOLEDAD
9 5-Jan   BAJIO 4 1 HERITAGE
9 5-Jan   VERSACE 4 3 DORADOS
9 5-Jan   PUEBLA 8 0 LA RONDA
9 5-Jan   SAN SEBASTIAN 0 1 LAGUNEROS
10 12-Jan   LA FIERA 0 5 PUEBLA
10 12-Jan   SAN JUANICO 10 0 LA SOLEDAD
10 12-Jan   SAN MIGUEL 4 0 SC UNITED
10 12-Jan   GREEN STREET     HERITAGE
10 12-Jan   VERSACE 1 4 IRAPUATO
10 12-Jan   LAGUNEROS 1 0 COSTA CHICA
10 12-Jan   DORADOS 4 3 RANGERS
10 12-Jan   BAJIO 3 3 BAJIO JR
10 12-Jan   SAN SEBASTIAN 3 3 LA RONDA
10 12-Jan   AZTECAS     LAGUNA NIGUEL
11 19-Jan   LA RONDA 1 2 LA FIERA
11 19-Jan   PUEBLA 1 3 LA SOLEDAD
11 19-Jan   SC UNITED 3 2 DORADOS
11 19-Jan   SAN JUANICO 7 2 GREEN STREET
11 19-Jan   AZTECAS 0 1 LAGUNEROS
11 19-Jan   BAJIO 5 0 COSTA CHICA
11 19-Jan   BAJIO JR 0 3 SAN MIGUEL
11 19-Jan   VERSACE 4 5 LAGUNA NIGUEL
11 19-Jan   SAN SEBASTIAN 2 0 HERITAGE
11 19-Jan   RANGERS 1 0 IRAPUATO